Ranking Victor Grand Prix Powiatu Sochaczewskiego Amatorów w Badmintona

Zestawienie sportowców

IDImię NazwiskoMiejscowość
1Szymon KukierPuławy
2Mateusz KrysaSolec Kujawski
3Dawid MaronZąbki
4Robert Borszcz Zabrze
5 Przemysław Nowak Łódź
6 Michał Król Ozorków
7 Piotr Ryczek warszawa
8 Norbert Kamieński Solec Kujawski
9 Tomasz Cieślikowski Żyrardów
10 Michał Zakroczymski Warszawa
11 Rafał TomaszkiewiczSochaczew
12Michał TerlikowskiPruszków
13Jolanta ChodkowskaWarszawa
14Daniel TrzmielowskiWarszawa
15Krystian SzymańskiŁódź
16Jacek KaraśWarszawa
17Jacek KutlaZąbki
18Michał AdamkiewiczSochaczew
19Rafał Grabarczyk ŻałobnyŁódź
20Henryk EwertOzorków
21Dariusz WójcickiStaszów
22Gabriel OkraszewskiPłock
23Sławomir KowalskiŁódź
24Marcin PoterałaŁódź
25Jacek NowakowskiNieborów
26Paweł StrucińskiWłocławek
27Janusz StanowskiSochaczew
28Piotr KotlarskiSochaczew
29Mateusz KwitPuławy
30Paweł IgnatowskiSochaczew
31Robert LateckiWłocławek
32Robert DulSochaczew
33Marek TomaszewskiSochaczew
34Cezary ZwolińskiSochaczew
35Maciej WiśniewskiSochaczew
36Krzysztof WójcikowskiSochaczew
37Jarosław WachSkierniewice
38Wojciech PasternakKielce
39Krzysztof DrobnikŁódź
40Grzegorz JankowskiWłocławek
41Sławek KoźlikOzorków
42Krzysztof KurzawskiKowal
43Wojciech BogołębskiPiaseczno
44Wiesław SobczakSochaczew
45Sandra SzalatyWrześnia
46Kateryna BieliaievaWarszawa
47Magda PrzybyszewskaGniezno
48Wioletta WójtowiczZabrze
49Katarzyna ChojniakWłocławek
50Magdalena SoczyńskaŁódź
51Paulina KrzywickaWarszawa
52Sylwia Stępniewska Nadarzyn
53Sylwia MultanSochaczew
54Jolanta DrobnikŁódź
55Katarzyna FortunaSochaczew
56Milena BudnikSochaczew
57Anna JankowskaWłocławek
58Natalia WiśniewskaSochaczew
59Paweł KocikSochaczew
60Krzysztof GrzybowskiPłock
61Paweł KacprzakPłock
62Mariusz NawrockiŁódź
63Jacek ChojnackiWrześnia
64Kamil PrzybyszewskiGniezno
65 Sebastian OsowskiWarszawa
66Karol LeszczykWarszawa
67Wojciech DzienisiewiczPruszków
68Tomasz KatusWarszawa
69Dariusz CierebiejSochaczew
70Mariusz KałużnyOstrzeszów
71Wioletta NowińskaOstrzeszów
72Piotr KacprzakWarszawa
73Jurek ŁazęckiWarszawa
74Joanna MądryZąbki
75Justyna ZacharskaWarszawa
76Karolina SałacińskaSochaczew
77Gabriela Zielińska Warszawa
78Teresa MarcinekKraków
79Jolanta KarskaŁódź
80Izabela KotlarskaSochaczew
81Adam JuszczykWarszawa
82Zbigniew SuwałaRadom
83Tadeusz Gala Skierniewice
84Adam GębalaŻyrardów
85Kamil ZającMilanówek
86Bartosz OrłowskiWarszawa
87Igor OavlenkoWarszawa
88Paweł Gansiniec Radzionków
89Przemysław JanaszekPuszczykowo
90Mateusz WilczekPuszczykowo
91Emil KowalskiSkępe
92Szymon ZuziakPłock
93Paweł MarcinkowskiPotulice
94Piotr Dzikorski.
95Tomasz ŁepkowskiWarszawa
96Mateusz GołofitPuławy
97Ireneusz StacewiczWarszawa
98Damian WoźniakPuławy
99Paweł WroniewiczWarszawa
100Artur KlimaszewskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki
101Michał WerłatySochaczew
102Jarosław KuźniewskiPłock
103Witold TarachaPuławy
104Michał RowickiSkępe
105Tomasz WelchowskiBydgoszcz
106Wojciech StrzeleckiTruskaw
107Bartłomiej GrabowskiOtwock
108Cezary JaksSkępe
109Tomasz SuwałąRadom
110Przemysław Goraj.
111Paweł OkraszewskiPłock
112Sebastian WerłatySochaczew
113Krzysztof ChorębiewskiBiałystok
114Szymon GołębiewskiPłock
115Mateusz JankowskiWłocławek
116Michał MateckiOzorków
117Tomasz Michalski.
118Paweł GłażewskiSochaczew
119Grzegorz LeftakPuławy
120Krzysztof Werłaty Sochaczew
121Dawid Fuz.
122Mariusz OstapczukPruszków
123Sławomir Gala Pruszków
124Jakub SynowieckiBiała Rawska
125Damian SmusSocahczew
126Bartosz IgnatowskiSocahczew
127Sławomir JabłońskiWłocławek
128Adam PietruszkiewiczPłock
129Marcin RedlickiOzorków
130Szymon SzczepańskiJesionka
131Paweł MikulskiSochaczew
132Yanning ZongWarszawa
133Justyna BrzezińskaSochaczew
134Monika ŁepkowskaWarszawa
135Anna ZientkiewiczWarszawa
136Monika Sell Solec Kujawski
137Aleksandra Osiecka.
138Hanna MichalikWarszawa
139Ewelina NawrockaGniezno
140Izabela MaćkowskaPotulice
141Marta Lasota-JędrychWarszawa
142Małgorzata ŻwanWarszawa
143Magdalena ChorębiewskaBiałystok
144Katarzyna PietruszewskaPłock
145Ireneusz ŻurekŚwiebodzin
146Tomasz StrzelczykBydgoszcz
147Paweł JanuchowskiGniezno
148Tomasz MikołajczykWarszawa
149Mirosław StećWarszawa
150Marek SzcześniewskiŻyrardów
151Ryszard Kuląg.
152Jerzy MatysiakNowe Miasto n/Pilicą
153Ganesh KonagesanLondyn
154Wojciech DumałaSochaczew
155Zbigniew DumaŁódź
156Kamil SułkowskiGrodzisk Mazowiecki
157Kasper GutowskiWarszawa
158Zbigniew NawrockiGniezno
159Karol Bryczkiewicz.
160Andrzej Różalski.
161Jacek Chmielewski.
162Daniel PakulskiWarszawa
163Sławomir WiśniowskiWarszawa
164Ravendra ChandLondyn
165Parish PawLondyn
166Ralph PereiraLondyn
167Radosław Maciakiewicz.
168Rober Wikło.
169Tomasz Krekora Sochaczew
170Katarzyna Wieluńska Złotoria
171Kamila BanasiewiczWarszawa
172Katarzyna Matuszewicz.
173Ewa Sieczkowska Osiek
174Sylwia Steć-LiberaWarszawa
175Małgorzata Szpakowska.
176Katarzyna Kowalewska.
177Agnieszka TrzeciakWarszawa
178Ola BielskaWarszawa
179Katarzyna Krysiak.
180Ola AndrychowiczWarszawa
181Maciej MrozińskiSochaczew

Zaloguj się: